GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Vase 8078066

nr 807 8066

VASE

China, around 1800. , height: 41, wear, damages, repaired.

Kina, omkring 1800. , höjd: 41

Condition: slitage, skador, lagad

400

SEK 1100

Monday February 11 2013
at 20:11:39